Kerala School Kalolsavam Results 2015-16

Kalolsavam Results 2016, State School Kalolsavam Results 2015-16, Kalolsavam Schedule and Venues, Kalolsavam Leading Districts Point Table, Kalolsavam Item wise School wise result, Kalolsavam HS General Result, Kalolsavam HSS General Result, Kalolsavam Live Result

Kerala School Kalolsavam 2016 will be held at Thiruvananthapuram. 56th Kerala School Kalolsavam results, stage and venues, programme schedule, items details etc. will be published here. Detailed Kalolsavam 2015-2016 results, live results, UP results, HS results, HSS results, district wise points, school wise results, leading points, item wise results, individual results, school kalolsavam 2016 winners list are etc. will be declared on time. The districts of Alappuzha, Ernakulam, Idukki, Kannur, Kasaragod, Kollam, Kottayam, Kozhikode, Malappuram, Palakkad, Pathanamthitta, Thiruvananthapuram, Thrissur and Wayanad Kalolsavam results are available in real time.

Kerala School Kalolsavam Results (HS/HSS in District/School wise Result)

The Kerala State School Kalolsavam is the biggest youth festival in Asia, The Kalolsavam 2015-16 is well organized by Kerala state education department, and it is conducted in School Level, sub district , district and the state level. The completions will be in LP,UP, HS, HSS categories.



Kerala State School Kalolsavam 2016 Results

School Kalolsavam - Leading Districts/Points
District HS HSS GoldCup Points HS Arabic HS Sanskrit
Kozhikode4114989099593
Palakkad4074959029595
Kannur4124868989595
Malappuram4054898949095
Ernakulam3884988868995
Thrissur4004828829395
Kottayam3884718597189
Kasaragod3734618349595
Thiruvananthapuram3754528278782
Alappuzha3714528239384
Kollam3744348089388
Wayanad3444387829384
Pathanamthitta3504197698291
Idukki3354027377675

District and Sub District Kalolsavam Results

School Kalolsavam 2016 Programme schedule – Venues Results Points
School Kalolsavam 2016 | 56th Kerala School Kalolsavam
56th Kalolsavam Result – Item Wise
Kalolsavam School Wise Result – 56th Kalolsavam

Alappuzha District Kalaolsavam Result 2015-16, Ernakulam District Kalaolsavam Result 2015-16, Idukki District Kalaolsavam Result 2015-16, Kannur District Kalaolsavam Result 2015-16, Kasaragod District Kalaolsavam Result 2015-16, Kollam District Kalaolsavam Result 2015-16, Kottayam District Kalaolsavam Result 2015-16, Kozhikode District Kalaolsavam Result 2015-16, Malappuram District Kalaolsavam Result 2015-16, Palakkad District Kalaolsavam Result 2015-16, Pathanamthitta District Kalaolsavam Result 2015-16, Thiruvananthapuram, Thrissur District Kalaolsavam Result 2015-16 and Wayanad District Kalaolsavam Result.

Kerala School Kalolsavam Results 2015-16